Show/Trophy Awarded for Winner Owner
       
MANCHESTER      
Parker Trophy

Mattridge Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Opp. Sex

Ch Jockular Lord Leonti at Tsjakka JW

Carlincox Ready To Rumble

Mrs K Barnard

Mr C & Mrs L Cox

CRUFTS                                                  
Greyhaven Trophy

Greyhaven Trophy

Otavi Salver

Jurgens Tankard

M & N Tankard

Best Dog

Best Bitch

Best Puppy

Veteran Dog

Veteran Bitch

NONE MEMBER

Ch Kinabula Bin There Done

Kiromol Midsummer Spirit

NONE MEMBER

NONE MEMBER

 

Mrs M Farleigh

Mr & Mrs P Storey & Mrs L Piehl

 

 
HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND      
The Eric Petford Mem. Trophy

The Eric Petford Mem. Trophy

Best Dog

Best Bitch

Msingi Tabula Rasa JW

Ch Kinabula Bin There Done That

Mr & Mrs S Pearce

Mrs M Farleigh

 
WELKS      
Ndege Shaka Mem. Trophy

Ndege Shaka Mem Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

NONE MEMBER

Gens Julia Toretto Always The First For Carlicox

 

Mrs L Cox

 
BATH      
Pat Selby Mem. Trophy

Pat Selby Mem. Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

NONE MEMBER

Kiromol Midsummer Spirit

 

Mr& Mrs P Storey & Mrs L Piehl

 
BIRMINGHAM NATIOINAL      
Ushumba Trophy

Ushumba Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

NONE MEMBER

Kiromol Midsummer Spirit

 

Mr & Mrs P Storey & Mrs L Piehl

THREE COUNTIES      
Rajah Trophy Best of Breed Ch Kinabula Bin There Done That Mrs M Farleigh
 
BORDER UNION      
Letterbox Trophy

Letterbox Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

NONE MEMBER

NONE MEMBER

 
 
BLACKPOOL      
M&N Trophy

M&N Trophy

M&N Trophy

M&N Trophy

M&N Trophy

Best Dog

Best Bitch

Best Puppy

Best Veteran

Best Junior

NONE MEMBER

NONE MEMBER

NONE MEMBER

NONE MEMBER

Mirengo’s Musola at Kamili               

 

 

 

 

Mrs L Maylor

 
EAST OF ENGLAND      
Asante Trophy Best of Breed Kamili Coat of Many Colours Miss K Maylor
 
LEEDS      
Ridinghills Trophy

Ridinghills Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

Eilack Kito Kajani JW ShCM

Colkeririn Face to the Sun

Mr N & Mrs M Ashman

Mrs K Hodge

 
HOUND ASSOC.(Staffs)      
Greyhanen Trophy

Greyhaven Trophy

Janak Trophy

Best Dog

Best Bitch

Best Puppy

Mirengo’s Mahdi

Mirengo’s Musola at Kamili

Flying First Class Qwandoya with Kinabula

Mrs Hanson & Mrs Inwood

Mrs L Maylor

Mrs M Farleigh

 
WELSH KENNEL CLUB      
Saul Trophy

Saul Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

Ch Kelshanti of Africaner

Hespa Kir Royale to Abayomi

Mr J Mackfall

Mr M & Miss F Cannon

       
CITY OF BIRMINGHAM      
JC Gould Mem. Trophy

Ch Aule The CreatorTrophy

Best of Breed

Best Opp. Sex

Ch Kinabula Bin There Done That

Zougani Zuri ShCM

Mrs M Farleigh

Mr & Mrs J Mulligan

 
DARLINGTON      
The Monavieve Trophy Best of Breed Ch Gunthwaite Son of a Preacha Miss K Davis
 
SOUTH WALES      
Elijahkim Trophy Best of Breed NONE MEMBER  
 
MIDLAND COUNTIES      
Elijah Plaque Best of Breed Diamondridge De Niro Mr & Mrs A Murphy
 
LKA      
Jack Selby Mem. Trophy

Jack Selby Mem/ Trophy

Best of Breed

Best Puppy

Hespa Henry Higgins JW

NONE MEMBER

Mrs G & Mr J Mackfall